Biography

Riley Jensen Quick Facts

Alias: Riley Anne, Rilee Jensen, Erica Mucc
Date of Birth: 8/28/1990
Home Town: Stockton, California, USA
Measurements: 32A-24-33
Height: 5′1
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown

Riley Jensen Biography.

Riley Jensen made her first appearance on the adult industry scene in 2010 when she was 20 years old. Although she is relatively new to the adult scene, Riley has already featured in three full length adult films that fall in to the solo and lesbian niches.

Riley Jensen stands at 5’1 and weighs in at just 97lbs. This sexy brunette babe spends much of her time maintaining her personal website. Riley currently has her navel pierced and has a tattoo on her middle left finger, the back of her neck, her left foot and a sleeve on her left arm.

During her adult career Riley Jensen has had the opportunity to work with adult production studios Hustler, Lethal Hardcore and Club 59. Riley has had the opportunity to work alongside a number of adult stars including: Haley Cummings, Jynx Maze, Bree Daniels and Ash Hollywood.

James Netwall

I have been a fan since the moment I first saw you. Thanks for your amazing work.:)

Reply

don smith

Riley I have been following ur stuff seen the moment I seen u. U r an amazing beauty, and keep up the awesome work!

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Riley Jensen Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Elsa Jean
24 photos /

Kylie Rogue
12 min /

Kira Noir
8 min /

Kylie Quinn
8 min /

Audrey Royal
16 photos /

FTV Girls
15 photos /

Kristina Rose
8 min /

Britney Amber
16 photos /

Krissy Lynn
16 photos /

Jenna Sativa
8 min /

Aidra Fox
12 min /

Zishy
7 photos /

Abby Cross
24 photos /

Lauren Phillips
3 min /

Sienna West
4 min /

Carolina Sweets
10 min /

Jenna Ashley
16 photos /

Bella Danger
27 photos /

Shay Evans
8 min /

Laura Bentley
32 photos /